Raviteja Constructions1/19Raviteja Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal 2 BHK Flat₹54 L3 BHK Flat₹65.7 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021Contact
SISV Infra Projects1/12SV Sai Sadan 3 BHK Builder Floor in Alwal 3 BHK Builder Floor₹81.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024 Updated 1w agoContact
STShathabdhi Townships Pvt Ltd1/3Shathabdhi Silver Spring Phase 3 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Alwal 1319 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1501 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1589 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1820 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1845 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1969 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2080 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2119 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2365 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2399 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2569 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2623 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2713 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2801 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request7920 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Nestcon Shelters Pvt LtdNestcon Jade RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwal 3 BHK Flat₹81.79 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Avisun PropertiesAvisun Tamannas Havens 3 BHK Flat in Alwal 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
MCMika ConstructionsRequest ImagesMika Annapoorna RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwal 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PAPraveen AssociatesRequest ImagesPraveen MKR Paradise Block B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2026Contact
SNSai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt LtdRequest ImagesSai Anjani Awaas RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwal 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
PBPanem BalajiRequest ImagesPanem Balaji Sri Sai Nilayam RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwal 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SNS N S ConstructionsRequest ImagesSNS Rubys Avenue RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwal 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
SDShree Destiny BuildersRequest ImagesShree Destiny Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GIGayatri InfraRequest ImagesGayatri Elegant RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwal 3 BHK Flat₹59.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SCShikara ConstructionsRequest ImagesShikara Batchu Sh Avenue RERA2 BHK Flat in Alwal 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd1/454.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSunyuga Vantara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹83.75 L - 90.07 L3 BHK Flat₹89.2 L - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
IRImperial Realty1/204.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSunyuga Villa Palazzo RERA4 BHK Villa in Kompally 4 BHK Villa₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Mnk Constructions Private Limited + 2 more1/345.0 kms awayZero BrokerageHyndava MNK Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹78.26 L - 88.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Project Director1/65.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThimu Blue Bell 2 BHK Flat in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹54.33 L - 58.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Sales Director1/235.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKing Court RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹54.05 L - 61.8 L3 BHK Flat₹75.67 L - 82.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
PHPride Housing + 5 more1/366.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNeemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally 2 BHK Flat₹88.89 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/176.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Hennessy RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/93.1 kms awayZero BrokerageJupally GKS Alam Villas RERA4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral 4 BHK Villa₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr5.5 BHK Villa₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Aparna Constructions + 1 more1/133.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAparna Greenscapes RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 3356 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
TRTitan Realtors1/253.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBharathi Horizon RERA3 BHK Flat in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1945 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
GHGreen home + 1 more1/203.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSamskruthi Springdale 3 BHK Villa in Kompally 3 BHK Villa₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012Contact
VRVeeJay Realty1/214.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBJs Tulips A Block RERA3 BHK Flat in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹84.7 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/234.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Evon RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
VRVeeJay Realty + 1 more1/184.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKSN Sreevaari Pride RERA3 BHK Flat in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
URUnique Reality1/495.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDithya Agarta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 2.89 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.67 Cr - 3.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
CRCircle Realtor + 1 more1/195.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNorth Crest RERA3 BHK Flat in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Project Director + 2 more1/135.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAkshita Heights 4 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹58.25 L - 65.75 L3 BHK Flat₹78 L - 83 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/315.3 kms awayZero BrokerageHeritage Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹76.05 L - 77.03 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
BJBhaskar Jyothi + 1 more1/385.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNeemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
SHSkyline Home + 1 more1/65.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAmrutha Shambala RERA4 BHK Flat in Kompally 4 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact