Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sai Nagar Colony? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Sai Nagar Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sais Sanjiv Sadhan (1150 sq.ft)
₹56.93 L
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
Luxuvia Padmavati Residency (1214 sq.ft)
₹65.56 L - 78.57 L
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
SMD Naga Chandra Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
Sri Vasista Anantham 2 (1313 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
Sri Vasista Anantham 1 (1163 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam (921 sq.ft)
₹41.46 L - 54.42 L
Sreeven Sai Ram Projects
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
LC
Luxuvia Constructions And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SC
SMD Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of SMD Naga Chandra Residency

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SV
Sri Vasista Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Anantham 2

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
SV
Sri Vasista Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Anantham 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
VC
Vasavi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹41.46 L - 44.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L - 54.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Towers

Property in Peerzadiguda

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
0.80 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.90 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
6.03 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Residency

Property in Peerzadiguda

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Nagar Colony)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VC
Vasavi Constructions
1/19
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
H
HariHara
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
SS
SV SAI
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 60.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.37 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SS
SV SAI
1/3
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 52.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 73.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
SV SAI
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SS
SV SAI
1/44
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 81.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SS
SV SAI
1/4
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
MR
M Ravinder Reddy
1/3
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
VC
Vasavi Constructions
1/4
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 92.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1399 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SK
Shiva Krishna Constructions
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.87 L - 84.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VC
Vasavi Constructions
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1119 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Sai Nagar
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchavati Colony
5,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanakar Nagar
5,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RTC Colony
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Anantham 2
2 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxuvia Padmavati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
65.56 L-78.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Anantham 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Viradhya
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
87.48 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Yatika
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
88.27 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VCC One East
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fuzen Golden Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
65.78 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KAP Sathvais Ashok Jubilant
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
73.65 L-86.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Quorizon Navya Harmony
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshara Muthadi Sumithra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
76.1 L-76.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Buddha Nagar
6,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peerzadiguda
3 people rated this locality
5
5,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marri Pally
7,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boduppal
13 people rated this locality
4.62
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Colony
30,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvathapur
5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocharam, Secunderabad
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chengicherla
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanthapur
11 people rated this locality
4.19
7,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narapally
8 people rated this locality
3.84
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year