More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5528

Flats for Sale in Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Ram Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sai Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
2 BHK Independent House (1323 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
3 BHK Flat (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
3 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹93.02 L
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
3 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹93.11 L
Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda
The Cascades Neopolis (3390 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Neopolis, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Narahari Nagar, Bairagiguda
...Read more
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹93.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.56 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
5.87 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹93.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/12
0.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/28
2.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
3d ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/31
2.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/7
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HAMAD
Owner
1/16
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/7
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 67.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Neknampur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
DP
Driven Properties
1/27
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
EE
Empire Estate
1/8
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.95 L - 65.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 86.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/34
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/12
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/7
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/13
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
2.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
GD
Gangothri Developers
1/37
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Tamarind
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad

Kknagar Phase-2 Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Sanctum
Property
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Skanda
2 BHK Apartment
Neknampur,Hyderabad
77.1 L-79.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadhpuri
2 BHK Apartment
Neknampur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Aranya Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Neknampur,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tamarind
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neknampur,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamra Asteria
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.61 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghava Nova
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.74 Cr-2.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad

Bairagiguda
8,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year