More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4473

Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 136

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 4468+ Flats & 728+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3173+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Secunderabad. Choose from 685+ New Projects, 1705+ Resale Projects and 1111+ Owner Properties for sale in Secunderabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 136 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vascon Himavathi Apartments (880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad
GVR Sree City
Price on Request
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
GSS Royal Neo Jubilee Hills (1080 sq.ft)
₹8.64 L - 25.27 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Prajay Windsor Park
Price on Request
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Sahasrabhoomi Siddartha Enclave (1080 sq.ft)
₹9.59 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Devaalaya Xpeeria Villa (2034 sq.ft)
₹15.8 L - 49.65 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Matrixx Blossom (1100 sq.ft)
₹24.2 L - 30.14 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
AV Gokulnagar (1647 sq.ft)
₹14.63 L - 30.13 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Sai Aakruthi Country (2160 sq.ft)
₹11.75 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Sri Sai Krupa Apartments
Price on Request
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
GG
GVR Group Hyderabad
1/5

Property in Ghatkesar

GP
GSS Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in GSS Royal Neo Jubilee Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹8.64 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹19.22 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
3159 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/5

Property in Ghatkesar

Possession: Apr, 2019
SD
Sahasrabhoomi Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahasrabhoomi Siddartha Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
DV
Devaalaya Ventures
Residential Lands for Sale in Devaalaya Xpeeria Villa

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

2034 sq.ft Plot
₹15.8 L
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
6390 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MB
Matrixx Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrixx Blossom

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
AC
AV Constructions
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹14.63 L
2124 sq.ft Plot
₹18.86 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
2295 sq.ft Plot
₹20.38 L
2313 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
2322 sq.ft Plot
₹20.62 L
2439 sq.ft Plot
₹21.66 L
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹21.74 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹22.62 L
2619 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹23.82 L
2727 sq.ft Plot
₹24.22 L
3393 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SP
Sai Pragathi Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹544.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Marredpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
SK
Sai Krupa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Sahita Abode

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Marredpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2011
VG
Venkusa Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Venkusa Estates

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
by Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
VG
Venkusa Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Venkusa Estates Phase I And II

Residential Land / Plots in Venkusa Estates

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
SC
Shriya Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Trimalgherry

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
VN
Vasavi Nirman
1/3

2, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ft
GD
GK Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.34 L - 60.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
OS
Om Sree Builders & Developers
1/40

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kowkoor

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
SS
Siva Sai Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alwal

1 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
GB
Gharonda Builders & Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.39 L - 46.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Shamirpet

2 BHK Flat
₹47.67 L - 47.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008
TD
Trendz Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Trendz Atrium

Residential Land / Plots in Shamirpet

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.48 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Shamirpet

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
VC
VRR Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57