Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1760

New Residential Projects in Secunderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 1089+ Ready to Move, 349+ Under Construction and 180+ Resale Projects in Secunderabad. Choose from 685+ new & upcoming projects in Secunderabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Secunderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gk Triad Block B (2249 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Relcon Marvel Apartment (2055 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Bowenpally, Secunderabad
Indo Eco O2 Zone Villas (1401 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Happy Vasanthaa Happy Homes Nest (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
SV Sai Sadan (1570 sq.ft)
₹81.64 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
Nestcon CLR Residency (1119 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 83.64 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
Mudra Dhanvantri Enclave (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aushapur, Secunderabad
Surakshaa Sri Sri Projects (1296 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aushapur, Secunderabad
SPACO Space (1130 sq.ft)
₹36.16 L - 39.84 L
Aushapur, Secunderabad
V S Hari Sesha Advaita (1260 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kowkoor, Secunderabad
...Read more
GB
GK Builders & Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RP
Relcon Projects
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bowenpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
II
Indo Infra Developers (P) Limited
1/31

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ghatkesar

3 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K - ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
HH
Happy Homes
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SI
SV Infra Projects
1/12

3 BHK Builder Floor in Alwal

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹81.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nestcon Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.14 L - 83.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
MI
Mudra Infra Developers And Others
Residential Lands for Sale in Mudra Dhanvantri Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prajay Treetops
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
3 BHK Villa Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
SD
Surakshaa Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Sri Sri Projects

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SI
SPACO Infracon Private Limited
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Aushapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.16 L - 39.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VS
V S Construction Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Hari Sesha Advaita

2 BHK Flat in Kowkoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SG
SL Group Properties And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in SL Temple Town 7

Residential Land / Plots in Padamatisaiguda

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
CC
Chandrakanth Constructions
1/14

2 BHK Villa in Keesara

2 BHK Villa
₹37.29 L - 41.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Maruthi Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹76.8 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
JI
Jewel Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Hakimpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
VI
Vijaya Infra Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹20.04 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹21.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹24 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹26.4 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2021
SI
Swayam Infra Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
EC
Edifice Constructions
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

170 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49.7 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹74.55 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹99.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prajay Treetops
by Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
3 BHK Villa
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
JR
Jagathswapna Realtors
1/32

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

165 sq.yd Plot
₹23.92 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹43.5 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.37k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
GG
Golden Gate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Park Heights

2 BHK Flat in Upperpally

2 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
RE
Rangababa Estates Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangababa Layout

Residential Land / Plots in Hakimpet

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
KI
Kakatiya Infra Projects Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KR
K Ramesh Patel
Residential Lands for Sale in Kramesh And Kkrupakarreddy

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
GG
Go Green Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Thumukunta

2 BHK Flat
₹27.93 L - 31.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AS
Arif Shabbir Shaikh
Gallery Cover Pic of Arif Shabbir Mexico

1, 2 BHK Flats in East Anand Bagh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
GI
GGR Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in GGR Perams Adithya Adhyata Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Upperpally

1389 sq.ft Plot
₹38.59 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹39.17 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹48.45 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹50.23 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹50.53 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹51.73 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹52.62 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹55.62 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹55.92 L
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹58.62 L
2336 sq.ft Plot
₹64.89 L
2454 sq.ft Plot
₹68.17 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹70.87 L
2659 sq.ft Plot
₹73.87 L
4252 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
JR
Jagathswapna Realtors
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
2037 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹40.71 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
2546 sq.ft Plot
₹46.67 L
2553 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹49.97 L
2859 sq.ft Plot
₹52.41 L
2991 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
2993 sq.ft Plot
₹54.86 L
3124 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
3280 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹62.32 L
3672 sq.ft Plot
₹67.31 L
3851 sq.ft Plot
₹70.59 L
7459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
JR
Jagathswapna Realtors

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

1552 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹31.53 L
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1771 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹35.71 L
2158 sq.ft Plot
₹39.56 L
2424 sq.ft Plot
₹44.43 L
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹53.76 L
3024 sq.ft Plot
₹55.43 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
4303 sq.ft Plot
₹78.87 L
5562 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
5984 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
6036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
6181 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7702 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
9194 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
9884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
RS
Renuka Sahasra Infra
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Aushapur

1475 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹2.42 Cr
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹2.76 Cr
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹2.87 Cr
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹3.02 Cr
4413 sq.ft Plot
₹6.62 Cr
5016 sq.ft Plot
₹7.52 Cr
9214 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
UI
USM Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in USM My City Plots

Residential Land / Plots in CRPF

540 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
711 sq.ft Plot
₹23.7 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹66.59 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹74.99 L
2295 sq.ft Plot
₹76.49 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹98.99 L
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹99.89 L
3348 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SR
Sajjan Raj Gandhi
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kalasiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar