More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4464

Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 4476+ Flats & 749+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3186+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Secunderabad. Choose from 681+ New Projects, 1728+ Resale Projects and 1126+ Owner Properties for sale in Secunderabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Alwal, Secunderabad
4 BHK Duplex (4932 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Gunrock Enclave, Secunderabad
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
West Marredpally, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Malkajgiri, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (1620 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mallapur, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
New Bowenpally, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹34.0 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
3 BHK Duplex (2988 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Thumukunta, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2398 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Thumukunta, Secunderabad
...Read more
FP
Future Property Group
1/13
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Omsree Prithvi
Om Sree Builders & Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Yapral, Secunderabad
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 2.7 kmSAVERA Biryani Point- 0.1 kmGhatkesar Bus Stop- 3.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Prem Kumar Reddy
1/29
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2988 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Thumkunta Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Bandari Hemanth Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 4.4 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlpha Hotel- 0.1 km
GRam Murty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mettuguda for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmTarnaka Metro Station- 2.1 kmBawarchi Re...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
by Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Roshan
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Balveer Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
Go Green Avenue
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Kompally- 3.8 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/8
Resale
Saket Township
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹40.28k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft