More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3443

Flats for Sale in Shanakar Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanakar Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanakar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanakar Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandrapuri Colony, Mansoorabad
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Vijaya Gardens, Nagole
Fuzen Park Edge (1025 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L - 98.01 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
Legacy (2266 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Pallavi Gardenia (1432 sq.ft)
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Jains Central Park East (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
S V Garudadri (927 sq.ft)
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Sri Sai Yatika (1635 sq.ft)
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/7
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/18
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanakar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
3.39 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
3.76 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.44 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
5.12 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
SS
SV SAI
1/15
8.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HariHara
1/18
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
6d ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4w ago
H
HariHara
1/11
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
SURENDAR REDDY
Locality Champion
1/6
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/24
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shanakar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/19
2.04 km away
Resale
Fuzen Park Edge
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhu
1/8
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹7.44 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmNagole Metro Station- 10.4 kmS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
6.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Harish
Owner
1/16
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SR
SURENDAR REDDY
Locality Champion
1/6
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
4.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/2
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chengicherla, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.26 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
S
Shyam
1/8
2.04 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
SR
SURENDAR REDDY
Locality Champion
1/6
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
SR
SURENDAR REDDY
Locality Champion
1/6
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijaya
1/4
3.92 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shanakar Nagar, Hyderabad

7,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shanakar Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Quorizon Navya Harmony
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Anantham 2
2 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxuvia Padmavati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
65.56 L-78.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Anantham 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Viradhya
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
87.48 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Yatika
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
88.27 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VCC One East
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fuzen Golden Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
65.78 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KAP Sathvais Ashok Jubilant
3 BHK Apartment