More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Tiwari Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Tiwari Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (798 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Technopolis Solitaire Elite (1085 sq.ft)
₹48.83 L - 91.35 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
K
KAVITHA
1/7
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool
K
KAVITHA
1/8
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClose to Grocery Store
AR
1/21
New Booking
Team4 Aria
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup
TC
Technopolis Construction Company Private Limited
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.83 L - 58.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 91.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018