Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sreenagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Reddengstone Maison De Reva (1570 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sreenagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
RC
Reddengstone Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Reddengstone Maison De Reva

3 BHK Flat in Sreenagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sreenagar)

L
Latha
+ 1 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
TD
TempleTree Developers
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda

2 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 87.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹95.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of EAPL Sri Tirumala Fortune
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.77 Cr
EAPL Sri Tirumala Fortune
Engineers Associates Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
L
Latha
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of urbanyards SHANGRILA
1.85 kmfrom
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
urbanyards SHANGRILA
TempleTree Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
TD
TempleTree Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Airport Boulevard
3.04 kmfrom
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Northstar Airport Boulevard
Northstar Homes
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹91.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹84.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad- 7.7 kmHOTEL AVM- 2.8 kmThukkuguda Bus Stop- 0.1 km
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹86.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2943 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹84.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Airport Boulevard
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Northstar Airport Boulevard
by Northstar Homes
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹96.73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹84.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in JVS Sri Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
86.7 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reddengstone Maison De Reva
3 BHK Apartment
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mankhal
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malikdanguda
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sardar Nagar
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raviryal
3,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongar Khurd (A)
7,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongar Khurd B
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maheshwaram
14 people rated this locality
4.37
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.03%
Rise in last 1 Year