Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

Independent Villas for Sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nayeem
1/7
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
VG
Vishhal G
Locality Champion
1/9
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Indhu
1/12
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/21
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹7.91 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.91 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/38
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kongar Khurd (A), Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.92 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
SA
Signature Avenues
1/30
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 Lacs - ₹1.96 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/36
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.04 Cr - 5.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
1.46 kmfrom
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
GHR Trivana
GHR Infra
4.5 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
1.88 kmfrom
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Casagrand Windsor Court
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Valley
2.66 kmfrom
₹9.92 Cr - 16.76 Cr
Future The Valley
Future Trends Constructions And Infrastructure LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Mankhal, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Luxury Villas
1.47 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Globus Luxury Villas
Globus Developers Llp
4 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K - 13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda

4 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 5.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr - 9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
YI
Yashoda Infra Developers
+ 1 more
1/13
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr - 5.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
VG
Vishhal G
Locality Champion
1/17
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Thukkuguda Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VG
Vishhal G
Locality Champion
1/7
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/33
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
SC
Sv Constructions
1/9
7.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Adibatla, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/16
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/42
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage
La Casa
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Adibatla, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.65 Cr - 7.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/13
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raviryal, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.07 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudharma Homes
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Sudharma Homes
by Sudharma Township
3 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
ST
Sudharma Township
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Airport Boulevard
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Northstar Airport Boulevard
by Northstar Homes
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
ST
Sudharma Township
+ 1 more
1/11
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/6
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4644 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Primary SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/21
1.88 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Windsor Court
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
3864 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhu
1/7
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/4
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3895 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/13
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Mankhal, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹9.92 Cr - 10.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹16.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/31
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.18 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/8
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4644 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/27
1.64 km away
New Booking
Speed Constella
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/28
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Adibatla, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/68
7.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.58 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
L
Lakshmi
1/6
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
7150 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Natures Edge
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
5.87 Cr-5.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Constella
4, 5 BHK Villas
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
3.23 Cr-5.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
4.5 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
4.05 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Valley
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mankhal,Hyderabad
9.92 Cr-16.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss In The Woods
4, 5 BHK Villas
Tukkuguda
4.05 Cr-9.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
4 BHK Villa
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
4.41 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bridge Epsilon
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Laxman County
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
3.16 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grenstone Siri Elite
3 BHK Villa
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Sanjivini
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
3.33 Cr-5.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mankhal
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malikdanguda
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft