Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
E HARI KRISHNA
Owner
1/13
7.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Navya Sri
Owner
1/20
1.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
EAPL Sri Tirumala Fortune
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Venukalyan
Owner
1/7
2.54 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in JVS Sri Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
86.7 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reddengstone Maison De Reva
3 BHK Apartment
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maheshwaram
14 people rated this locality
4.37
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.03%
Rise in last 1 Year