Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 18, 2022
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sreenagar, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sreenagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sreenagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sreenagar)

TD
TempleTree Developers
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 87.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K - 13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3895 - 4145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/33
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3855 - 4397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3782 - 4456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SA
Signature Avenues
1/30
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 Lacs - ₹1.96 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 300 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.04 Cr - 5.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3400 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹7.91 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.91 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 6588 - 6678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of urbanyards SHANGRILA
1.85 kmfrom
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
urbanyards SHANGRILA
TempleTree Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
TD
TempleTree Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
1.88 kmfrom
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Casagrand Windsor Court
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Valley
2.66 kmfrom
₹9.92 Cr - 16.76 Cr
Future The Valley
Future Trends Constructions And Infrastructure LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Mankhal, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
1.46 kmfrom
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
GHR Trivana
GHR Infra
4.5 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 1 more
ST
Sudharma Township
+ 1 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda

4 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 5.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr - 9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 10000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2920 - 3120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/31
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.18 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4216 - 5849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
YI
Yashoda Infra Developers
+ 1 more
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr - 5.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 3385 - 5365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raviryal, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.07 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3873 - 5166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
+ 1 more
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

1582 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹70.42 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹76.82 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹77.51 L
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹84.61 L
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹90.38 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹92.46 L
2731 sq.ft Plot
₹97.11 L
2739 sq.ft Plot
₹97.41 L
2969 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3524 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4791 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
5613 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
5625 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
5659 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
5694 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
8102 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
+ 1 more
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad

159 sq.yd Plot
₹55.81 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹58.44 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹61.94 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹64.21 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹67.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.53 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹75.23 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹76.51 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹77.77 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹80.24 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.53 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L - 83.98 L
245 sq.yd Plot
₹85.73 L
531 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
565 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
582 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
611 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
668 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
671 sq.yd Plot
₹2.35 Cr
676 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
723 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
846 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1078 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
A
Aspirealty
1/29
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

240 sq.yd Plot
₹67.26 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹84.08 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹93.33 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹98.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

133 sq.yd Plot
₹26.61 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.41 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹50.02 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹60.02 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹70.02 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudharma Homes
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Sudharma Homes
by Sudharma Township
3 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
ST
Sudharma Township
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Airport Boulevard
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Northstar Airport Boulevard
by Northstar Homes
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi City Grande
₹56.25 L - 2.88 Cr
Navabhoomi City Grande
by Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots
Adibatla, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller + 1 more
BC
Bridge Constructions Private Limited
1/4
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6105 - 6175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
II
Iconic Infra Group
1/11
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹48.83 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
MC
Man Construction Co
1/11
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3704 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in JVS Sri Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
86.7 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reddengstone Maison De Reva
3 BHK Apartment
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maheshwaram
14 people rated this locality
4.37
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.03%
Rise in last 1 Year