Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

New Residential Projects in Sri Ram Nagar, Laxmi Nagar, Kondapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sri Ram Nagar? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Sri Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sri Ram Nagar, Laxmi Nagar, Kondapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Madhu Shirdi Sai Grandeur (1105 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Nilaya Aravalli (1036 sq.ft)
₹56.98 L - 77.77 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Jaswitha Cyber Ridge (1195 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Madhu Shirdi Sai Nikethan (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Kolla Luxuria (4500 sq.ft)
₹13.82 Cr - 16.73 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Madhu Shirdi Sai Heights (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Vishnu Sapphire (2000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Shirdi Sai Sree Datta Nilayam (2300 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
RRPPL Golden Nachiketha (1345 sq.ft)
₹47.08 L - 63.7 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Madhu Shirdi Sai Happy Homes (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
MC
Madhu Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2014
ND
Nilaya Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 59.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.59 L - 77.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
JC
Jaswitha Constructions
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MC
Madhu Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
KD
Kolla Developers and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

5 BHK Flat in Kondapur

5 BHK Flat
₹13.82 Cr - 16.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
MC
Madhu Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
VH
Vishnu Homes

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
0.35 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
B
Bhanu
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
RR
Raja Rajeswari properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.08 L - 49 L