More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5006

Flats for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suchitra? Housing.com offers 113+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 103+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Suchitra. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Suchitra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AZ Shangrila Villas (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
4 Blocks (1055 sq.ft)
₹65.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Krishna Kunj Central Courtyard (1665 sq.ft)
₹94.91 L - 1.21 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
3 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
5 BHK Independent House (2815 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹65.5 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
...Read more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
BA
Beams And Columns Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage
4 Blocks
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.41 L - 84.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RS
Regalia Smartspaces Llp
1/53
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹94.91 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/24
New Booking
AZ Shangrila Villas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suchitra

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
3.69 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
3.80 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
4.31 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
M
Mshakerchandra
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RB
Raju Builder
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
RB
Raju Builder
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹91.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
AL
Ajay Ladewar
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
3513 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suchitra Academy International School- 2.5 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand ...+ More
AL
Ajay Ladewar
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
KAVITHA
1/9
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryLift24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Suchitra

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GVR Green Rich County
₹2.0 Cr
GVR Green Rich County
by GVR Infra
3 BHK Duplex
Kompally, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller
HR
Hometown Realty
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surekha HospitalClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - SuchitraClose to Pallavi Model School - AlwalClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
Dinesh
1/11
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
S
Sony
1/7
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - SuchitraCommunity Hall
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - Suchitra24*7 Security
BS
B Srikanth
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.86k/sq.yd
111 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suchitra Academy International School- 2.5 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 1.4 km  ...+ More
M
Mshakerchandra
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
M
Mshakerchandra
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
M
Mshakerchandra
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Suchitra, Hyderabad

Gayatri Nagar
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.85%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SVC Indraprastha
Property
Suchitra,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 4 Blocks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally, Hyderabad
65.41 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Pramukh Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally, Hyderabad
65.45 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Palmyra Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
59.11 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj Central Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
94.91 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Life Spaces
3 BHK Apartment
Suchitra,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chidrupi Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
1.31 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayan Nature Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
69.5 L-93.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manepally Green Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
72.27 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNS Iconia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
62.54 L-85.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Suchitra, Hyderabad

Jeedimetla
15 people rated this locality
4.21