Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Sultan Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sultan Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sultan Nagar. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sultan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sultan Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sultan Nagar, Erragadda
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sultan Nagar, Erragadda
...Read more
HB
Hari Babu
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sultan Nagar)

RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
4.2 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Stati...+ More
Rajendra
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 2.2 kmParad...+ More
Rajashekar
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 2.4 kmParad...+ More
Abdul Khader
Owner
1/28
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Mat...+ More
Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
Mohammed Sahil
Owner
1/18
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹575.00/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
SAHIL
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhura Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmHampshire Plaza ...+ More
Mohd Abdul Rahman Pasha
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
12300 sq.ft
Mohammed Md
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Sardar Swaran Singh
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Sanjer Pasha
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmBegumpet Metro Station- 1.8 kmParadi...+ More
Share Khan
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Mdsaif
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Ather Rahim
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 1.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 5 kmArsalan...+ More
K V RAMAKRISHNA
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 1.2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Shiva
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BEGUMPET- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 7.2 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sultan Nagar, Hyderabad

Avanthi Nagar
5,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikaspuri
19,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultan Bagh
12,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sultan Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Serene
3 BHK Villa
Chitkul-Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.42 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Spectrum
4 BHK Villa
Korremula,Hyderabad
1.92 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Krishang
4 BHK Villa
Raviryal,Hyderabad
4.07 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone M3 Defence County
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nadergul,Hyderabad
1.96 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seethams Nisarga
4 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.86 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crown Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.68 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushi White Fields
5 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
6.1 Cr-6.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Royal Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Velimela,Sangareddy
3.32 Cr-6.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny 32 Springs