Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 945

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sultan Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AH
Acre Home
1/25
New Booking
Brigade Enclave
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Brigade Manor
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Sony
1/8
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Erragadda Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/13
New Booking
₹96.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/11
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neelima HospitalGymnasium
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/21
New Booking
Brigade Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sultan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.11 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro The Pearl Phase I
6.45 kmfrom
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Auro The Pearl Phase I
Auro Realty
4 BHK Flat Hitech City, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
S
Sony
1/11
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sony
1/10
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Erragadda Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
S
Sstc
1/26
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/9
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Moosapet Bus StopGymnasium
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/20
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/4
0.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
Preethi
1/24
2.45 km away
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/8
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Neelima HospitalPhysically Disabled Friendly
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/4
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
5.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/13
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Moosapet Metro Station
K
KAVITHA
1/8
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to NSL Centrum MallClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro S...+ More
ID
Icon Developers
1/25
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
N
Nagaraja
1/5
8.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 70.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Anitha
1/24
2.45 km away
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Prasad Hospital - Children and Multi-Specialty Hospital - KPHB Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad  ...+ More
A
Anitha
1/24
2.45 km away
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/58
7.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sultan Nagar, Hyderabad

Avanthi Nagar
5,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikaspuri
19,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultan Bagh
12,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sultan Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Endeco TS Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
93.77 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.67 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H And M Samshraya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
79.38 L-98.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aritha Vasundhara Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Civitas Phase II