More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Surya Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surya Nagar? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surya Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Surya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surya Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2540 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (3670 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr
Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (2743 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1746 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Satya Mallapur Sai Enclave (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Orchid Happy Homes (378 sq.ft)
₹15.13 L - 45.6 L
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Sri Tirumala Saraswati Golden Pride (1500 sq.ft)
₹86.62 L
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Modi Mayflower Grande (1070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Spectra Galaxy Gold Premium (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
GK Rama Saikrishna Nilayam (1017 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
...Read more
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Hudson Joseph Ganti
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri Metro Sta...+ More
SS
Satya Sai Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Mallapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K - ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
OD
Orchid Developers Hyderabad
1/4

1, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
5.14 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
4.59 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
5.70 kmfrom
₹60.5 L - 95.7 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/56

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Spectra India Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Spectra Galaxy Gold Premium