Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Telecom Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
GG
Go Green Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Go Green Siddi Towers

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.96 L - 45.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Telecom Nagar)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
3.1 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telecom Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.36 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
LE
Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
1/32
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2640 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2878 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 3 more
1/36
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Duplex
₹9.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 7850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
YG
Yula Globus Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Neo
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2235 - 4565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
SNR THE ELITE
1/27
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopanpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 96.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/30
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.86 Cr - 9.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 6546 - 13054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
+ 1 more
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3080 - 5725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OP
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.54k/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
+ 1 more
1/55
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1765 - 3225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Telecom Nagar, Hyderabad

10,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Telecom Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghava Iris
4 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
7.56 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Manhattan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
6.53 Cr-19.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Myra
2.5 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RPC The Park
2 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Go Green Siddi Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
42.96 L-45.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Gateway
Property
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Pride
Property
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments