Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Tiwari Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tiwari Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Tiwari Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tiwari Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Technopolis Solitaire Elite (1085 sq.ft)
₹48.83 L - 91.35 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Space Time Tristar Homes (1600 sq.ft)
₹59.2 L - 72.15 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Maruti Maha Lakshmi (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Sai Ram Paradise (2628 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
TC
Technopolis Construction Company Private Limited
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.83 L - 58.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 91.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
ST
Space Time
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
MC
Maruti Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Tiwari Nagar)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/45
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiwari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Team4 Nyla
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
5.37 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
6.01 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 99.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/25
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
B
Bhanu
+ 1 more
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
TD
The Deccan Realty
+ 1 more
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2388 - 3434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Tiwari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
by Aparna Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Miyapur, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Fortune Heights
₹1.62 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Aditya Fortune Heights
by Aditya Construction Company
3 BHK Flat
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
S
SLYKED
+ 4 more
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nallagandla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1824 - 2656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Props
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52k/sq.ftSizes: 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/36
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2016 - 3159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur

4 BHK Flat
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftSizes: 5999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 3815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tiwari Nagar, Hyderabad

Dowa
6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Enclave
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Rangapuram Colony
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tiwari Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Primark Inspira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
97.42 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuhar Gautami Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
86.28 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur, Hyderabad
1.44 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahitha Green Orchids
Property
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Arcadian Arena
Residential Plots
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Sri Padmavathi Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjay Lake Point
2 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Eswarram Eswarram S Spring View
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Radiant Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tiwari Nagar, Hyderabad

Miyapur
24 people rated this locality
4.62
7,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madeenaguda
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year