Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Mudiraj Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Gaddam Ramanja Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of S V R Elite

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AB
Akshara Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Akshara Castle

3 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Mudiraj Colony)

AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ME
Milestone Estates
1/25
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nadergul

3 BHK Villa
₹1.96 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2707 - 3456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badangpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mudiraj Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.89 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
1.58 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.17 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
N
Nandakishore
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nadergul

150 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹60.12 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹63.72 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹65.16 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹66.24 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹67.68 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹69.48 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹78.48 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹78.84 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹81 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹83.16 L
304 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
370 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
385 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
386 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
387 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
513 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
594 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
MC
Maytri Constructions
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Neeladri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1352 - 1929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MC
Maytri Constructions
1/19
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3355 - 4654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
TC
TKR Constructions
1/3
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vanasthalipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VE
Venkateshwara Enterprises
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in B N Reddy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
MB
Modi Builders
1/23
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.79 L - 50.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 69.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1334 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GB
Ganapathi Builders And Developers
1/2
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JC
Jvr Constructions
1/2
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1310 - 2205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SN
SNR Nirman India Private Limited
1/6
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansoorabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GP
Greenscape Projects
1/6
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turkayamjal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SS
Siri Sampada Homes
1/25
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Turkayamjal

3 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2772 - 3825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mudiraj Colony, Hyderabad

Rama Krishna Nagar Colony
4,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Colony
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjanadri Nagar
5,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Information Colony
5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mudiraj Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Susheela Kuteer
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V R Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
68.1 L-68.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vetran Mathrushree Avenues
Residential Plots
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateshwara Smt Bokka Aruna Manmohan Reddy Niliyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Akshara Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
52.2 L-76.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vihara Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Tech Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
54.0 L-89.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Temple Breeze
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Munganoor,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Tranquil East
Property
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mudiraj Colony, Hyderabad

Injapur
15,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neeladri Nagar
15,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft