Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Venkat Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Venkat Nagar Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Venkat Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

AC
Amulya Constructions & Infrastructure Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Amulya Symphony

Property in Venkat Nagar Colony

Nearby Properties Around (Venkat Nagar Colony)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/65
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkat Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.43 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.61 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/45
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 2340 - 4059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
RP
Ram Properties
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2388 - 3434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2958 - 3517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Venkat Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BR
Brahma reddy
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 96.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/33
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1825 - 3165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
1/37
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bachupally

3 BHK Villa
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 2483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
NP
Nainika Properties
+ 4 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1619 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 99.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Venkat Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Chaitanya Nagar
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayanagar Colony
7,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M J Colony
6,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharma Reddy Colony Phase I
1 people rated this locality
4
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreenivasa Nagar
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Venkat Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nsl Nakshatra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gowtham North Square
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Sree Nirmala Enclave Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
96.37 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Makuta Taranga
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
2.2 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Muthyapaga S Icon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
69.36 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
3 BHK Apartment
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
1.2 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Signature Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Venkat Nagar Colony, Hyderabad