More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1057 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Adikmet, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (260 sq.yd)
₹2.05 Cr
Adikmet, Hyderabad
7 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Adikmet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Adikmet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Adikmet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Adikmet, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹99.0 L
Adikmet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (840 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Adikmet, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent House (460 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Adikmet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (3564 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Adikmet, Hyderabad
...Read more
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/4
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.85k/sq.yd
260 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo International School- 0.6 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmRTC X Roads Metro Station- 3 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/9
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
KR
KGN Realestate
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo International School- 1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.68 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
6.64 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adikmet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2006
BB
Bluestone Buckingham
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
VI
Varas Infra And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Varas Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adikmet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr