Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Bentoubavdi, Samata Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/50

4, 5 BHK Villas in Toli Chowki

4 BHK Villa
₹4.44 Cr - 4.98 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Heritage

5.5 BHK Villa in Toli Chowki

5.5 BHK Villa
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Bentoubavdi)

Mallik
Owner
1/44
1.9 kms away
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.66k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 3 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hitech City, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi M...+ More
Madhu
Owner
1/46
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.93k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bentoubavdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
4.10 kmfrom
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
4.36 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
5.52 kmfrom
₹5.22 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
5.76 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Vessella Palms
Vessella Group
4 BHK Villa Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
VG
Vessella Group
Developer + 1 more
SA
S Anjaneyulu
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Khaja Guda

5 BHK Villa
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Jubilee Hills- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Mult...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/14
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.9 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 15.5 kmDwaraka Restaurant- 1.5 km...+ More
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/14
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/34
6.0 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bentoubavdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/24
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
8220 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manchirevula

5 BHK Villa
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 8220 - 8432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/23
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹19.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/22
6.4 kms away
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/37
6.4 kms away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bentoubavdi, Hyderabad

Brindavan Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.14
9,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samata Colony
13,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
8,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bentoubavdi, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Urvi By Urbansky
3 BHK Villament
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.52 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Saptam
5, 6 BHK Villas
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Prospera County
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
9.5 Cr-12.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
5.36 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand GS Infinity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.85 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urrban Riverscape
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
4.38 Cr-6.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukes Aika
5 BHK Villa
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
19.73 Cr-20.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Imperium
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
5.19 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Brookwoods
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
4.73 Cr-8.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bentoubavdi, Hyderabad

Shaikpet