Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Independent Villas for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
6d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹6.08 Cr - 9.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹10.66 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Vaishnavi Triumph Villas
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
3661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Vaishnavi Triumph Villas
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
3264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/24
New Booking
RV Somwrita
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rishitha HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kismatpur

Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
0.73 kmfrom
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Brookwoods
₹4.73 Cr - 8.62 Cr
Shanta Brookwoods
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas Kismatpur, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
1.77 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Vessella Palms
Vessella Group
4 BHK Villa Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
VG
Vessella Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Maphar Imperium
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
New Booking
Vaishnavi Triumph Villas
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/37
New Booking
Vaishnavi Triumph Villas
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
2899 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/20
New Booking
RV Somwrita
RERA
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
2073 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
RV Somwrita
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
RP
Ravi Popuri
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Vaishnavi Triumph Villas
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RP
Ravi Popuri
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated

Ready to Move Projects around Kismatpur

Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/36
Resale
Ramky Tranquillas
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/15
Resale
Shantasriram Brookwoods
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.06k/sq.ft
4185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sundar Reddy
1/20
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Giridhari Prospera County
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pradeep Chandra
1/19
New Booking
Keerthi Sanctuary
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
4705 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to AirportGated Community
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/2
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/18
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SH
Star Homes Infratech India
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Vijay Varma
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ramky Tranquillas
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
4069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 1.5 kmRishitha Hospitals- 4.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0...+ More
GC
Giridhari Constructions
1/30

4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹9.5 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹10.88 Cr - 11.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Darga Khaliz Khan
9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hmbs Colony
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Employees Colony
8,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Nagar
9,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharath Nagar Colony
8,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Prospera County
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
9.5 Cr-12.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
5.48 Cr-7.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Somwrita
3 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
2.56 Cr-3.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
6.08 Cr-14.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Imperium
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
5.19 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Sanctuary
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Brookwoods
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
4.73 Cr-8.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Advaita
3 BHK Villa