Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Vinayak Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vinayak Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vinayak Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.75 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of R ONE Diamond Towers
3.76 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
R ONE Diamond Towers
R ONE Group
4 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
Tridasa Realty Ventures
+ 2 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1733 - 2751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
3.1 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
3.7 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MU
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
1/18
5.4 kms away
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Athena
₹1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Sri Aditya Athena
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Manikonda, Hyderabad
P
Project
Seller
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2878 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1825 - 3165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
P
Project
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khaja Guda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 4410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr - 10.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 6228 - 9495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayak Nagar, Hyderabad

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
7,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diamond Hills
14,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mouryas Ranga Prasad Avenue
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayak Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Sarovar Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JMNR Mallipeddi Hanumant Reddy Enclave
Residential Plots
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ganapati Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
66.28 L-66.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghava Iris
4 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
7.56 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
1.89 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Manhattan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
6.53 Cr-19.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.6 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primark Anu 50 West
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sensation Hyderabad One
Studio Studio Apartment