More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Wadi-e-Saleheen, Quba Colony, Venkatapuram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadi-e-Saleheen? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Wadi-e-Saleheen)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Suresh Bandari
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwich Academy The School- 1.4 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 kmDubai...+ More
Aruna Rathod
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/68
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.58 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 4259 - 7773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.36 L - 73.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadi-e-Saleheen

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.64 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
4.76 kmfrom
₹5.75 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Garuda
4.88 kmfrom
₹70.36 L - 1.14 Cr
Vaishnaoi Garuda
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.55 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportSwimming Pool
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport...+ More
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPool FacingFalse Ceiling...+ More
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)- 0.1 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 6 kmMcDonald's- 5.6 kmSuraksha Plaza- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/29
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Wadi-e-Saleheen

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
by Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport24*7 Security
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)Close to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport ...+ More
P
Prasad
6.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
3282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wadi-e-Saleheen, Hyderabad

Habeeb Colony
16 people rated this locality
3.25
3,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quba Colony
26,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Nagar
3,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaheen Colony
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wadi-e-Saleheen, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aadithya Gayathri Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rise Lava Kusa Enclave
Residential Plots
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H And R Kisr Mansion
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vithu Mauli Nagar
Property
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indivara Advaya
3 BHK Apartment
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
5.75 Cr-10.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Ahana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glentree Serenity
1, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tado Sattva Signature
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Verdi Estates Layout
Residential Plots
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wadi-e-Saleheen, Hyderabad

Venkatapuram
3,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Fall in last 1 Year