Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Citizens Colony, Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Citizens Colony)

Karthik
Owner
1/40
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 2 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 15.3 kmMOM Kitche...+ More
Mansur
Owner
1/28
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 0.1 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 km
Kranthi Prasad Pashikanti
Owner
1/27
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL- 4.9 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 20.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- 0.1 kmRameshwaram Banda Bus Stop- 5.4 km...+ More
SONY GURUNG
Owner
1/39
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 1...+ More
Undefined
Owner
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 3 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 14.4 kmMOM Kitche...+ More
RAVEENDRANADH N
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Tejasree
Owner
1/15
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 1.8 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 18.4 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 km
V.Ramesh
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 0.1 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | BHEL- 0.1 km
Kiran Rebba
Owner
1/34
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 7.2 kmVarun Hospital- 6.5 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 15.9 kmMOM Kitchen Restaura...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
1/11
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Grammar High School- 3.9 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 23.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- 0.1 km
VENKATESH YADAV
Owner
1/45
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Techno high school - GTHS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmFlavours of Hyderabad- 0.1 kmRameshwaram Banda Bus S...+ More
Subboji
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmVarun Hospital- 8.3 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 20.4 kmMOM Kitchen Restaura...+ More
Aluvala UmaShankar Babu
Owner
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmVarun Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmMOM Kitchen Restauran...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Citizens Colony, Hyderabad

Shanti Nagar Colony
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sreeram Nagar
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chaitanya Nagar Colony
12,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Citizens Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Makuta Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Patancheru,Sangareddy
89.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya The Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indresham,Sangareddy
39.33 L-47.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Medha Nlcb Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indresham,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gupta Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru,Sangareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Stone Craft Priyadarshini Woods At Indresham
Residential Plots
Indresham,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitefield Monte Rosa
2 BHK Apartment
Patancheru,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Patancheru,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HRD Shangri La
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indresham,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayswater Gayatri
2 BHK Apartment
Indresham,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Murali Krishna Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Patancheru,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Citizens Colony, Hyderabad