Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hakimpet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Hakimpet)

Amit Kandude
Owner
1/14
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopp...+ More
Sumanth Reddy
Owner
1/32
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 2.3 kmNew Zee Family Dhaba- 0.3 kmRaichandani Mall - Kompally- 2.3 k...+ More
Satyanarayana
Owner
1/12
5.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 1.6 kmPalamuru Grill- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Suchit...+ More
Darius Jalnawala
Owner
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmELEPHANT RESTAURANT- 2 kmRaichandani Mall - Kompally- 0.1 km...+ More
Shailesh Kumar Pandey
Owner
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Hanmanthu
Owner
1/23
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hakimpet, Hyderabad

Hakimpet Air Force Station
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hakimpet Village Colony
7,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hakimpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Stepping Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jagathswapna Sparsha County
Property
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangababa Layout
Residential Plots
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hakimpet, Hyderabad

Thumukunta
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kowkoor
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devaryamjal
10 people rated this locality
4.12
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badshahpet
4,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medchal
12 people rated this locality
4.37
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamirpet
7 people rated this locality
4.1
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bolarum
10 people rated this locality
4.31
6,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeedimetla
15 people rated this locality
4.21
6,969