Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 38 of 38

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Medchal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Medchal for Rs. 15000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T.I.M.E. School - Kandlakoya- 6.4 kmMedinova Super Speciality Hospital, Medchal- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Fast Food- 5.1 kmCMR s...+ More