Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38754

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 605

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 605 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Venkataramana Colony, Mallapur, Secunderabad
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Bijnor, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (2650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hathijan
3 BHK Independent House (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kurali, Mohali
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Innespeta, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Independent House (2240 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sharma Colony, Rani Bazar
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi
2 BHK Independent House (190 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sheela Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 16
2.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
...Read more
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MP
MS PROPERTYS
1/42
Resale
Radhe Lakeview 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
HP
HM Property
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
G Sanju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Innespeta for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi Akshaya Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Varun Rajvanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2240 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rani Bazar for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Jain Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.6 kmLalji- 0.1 kmLaxmi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Sivakumar Melody
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 4.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmYe...+ More
Hari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 190 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Navya Sheelanagar Lite, Sheela Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Navya Sheelanagar Lite
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CE
CENTRAL ESTATE
1/2
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hosp...+ More
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/19
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mohit Sheokand
1/4
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sai Kishore
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 3.5 kmNgri Metro Station- 4.9 km  ...+ More
Krishna G
Owner
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.7 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.4 kmUppal Metro Station- 4.7 kmCen...+ More
Ramyavasanth
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Divine Nandhini Garden
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Rai Sahib Associates
1/5
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to South extension metro station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Udhna for Rs. 6180000
Resale
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amit Kaushik
1/20
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marudhar HospitalClose to Khirani Phatak Bus StandClose to Time SquareC...+ More
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 2152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gamma II for Rs. 42500000
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gamma II for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gamma II for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00