Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38973

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 609

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 609 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Gurram Guda, Hyderabad
9 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
5 BHK Independent House (2475 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chironwali, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
10 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sevvapet, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (1030 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Civil Lines, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Soygaon, Malegaon
...Read more
Khushal Vasane
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Kolar Road, Bhopal- 2.4 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
C
Charles
1/7
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
J
Joyce
1/7
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
AG
ASK Gupta
1/22
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Akhilesh Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pandeypur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
MR
M.H Real Estate (Himakshu)
1/10
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.42 L/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Model Town Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
D
Deepesh
1/22
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopFresh Construction
Sukhmanpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Batala for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RD Khosla DAV Model Sr. Sec- 0.1 kmMahajan Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGandhi Chowk Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Subramanian
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Guduvancheri for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 3.2 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ More
Rajesh Chingade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khedashi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ratnagiri (CBSE)- 4.9 kmRajvaibhavi Balrugnalaya- 3.8 kmMahalaxmi Restaurant- 2.7 kmRailway Sta...+ More
Rafi Mansuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - Bharuch T...+ More
9099******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tandalja for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall V...+ More
Kartik Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Navsari Bazaar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SYMGA High School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More