Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38697

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 610

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 610 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Urapakkam West, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 BHK Independent House (508 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sinnar, Nashik
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kanchghar, Jabalpur
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bedrapalli, Hosur
3.5 BHK Independent House (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Preet Vihar, Hapur
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Police LineTakli, Nagpur
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sakri, Bilaspur
1.5 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L
Sarosa Bharosa, Lucknow
...Read more
Chandini
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 6.5 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospita...+ More
Vijay Nilgar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 508 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.4 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 0.7 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Sunil Jaisinghani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanchghar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya GCF No. 2 Jabalpur- 0.1 kmBaderia Metro Prime Hospital - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmAsanzo.- 0.1 kmSamdariya Mall-...+ More
Vinod Mohod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Police LineTakli for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Aashish Batve
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 2 kmDr. Viveck Singh Gehlot | Oncologist | Shri Gehlot hospital- 0.5 kmClub Royal Park...+ More
Prem Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarosa Bharosa for Rs. 200000
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹307.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
THE HAMILTON ACADEMY- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 2.7 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.3 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & H...+ More
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vinayak HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SH
Star HOMZ Real Estate Consultant
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Abhishek Bhanwaria
Owner
1/35
Resale
Ansal Sushant City II
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mariappan Advocate
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Aaradhya Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 4.4 kmHatari Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aruja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 956 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vangani for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel maratha matan khanaval- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Najafgarh for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Public School- 0.1 kmOrthoplus Hospital l Best Hospital in Najafgarh, Orthopaedic surgeon in Najafgarh, Gynaecologist in Najafga...+ More