Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38803

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 608

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 608 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Pandori Waraich, Amritsar
3 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rajpur Khurd Extension, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent House (686 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kazipet, Warangal
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Baguiati, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sevvapet, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Sevvapet, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Veppampattu, Chennai
6 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sonia Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pandori Waraich for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Land School- 0.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 3.3 kmMonu Kulcha Hut- 0.1 km
Ashfaquddin
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmMayuri Sh...+ More
N
Namith
1/12
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DSM HospitalsClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
N
Namith
1/9
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/2
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
K
Kiran.thakkar26
1/21
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Madhur Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
S
Sanjayty581
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.46k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Kritika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 10.2 kmBON...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Uma Maheshwari
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School, Triplicane- 0.5 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmGovernment Estate Metro Station- 2.5 kmNA...+ More
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/21
Resale
Aishwarya Empire
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Joshi Dada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bharatnagar for Rs. 5650000
Resale
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km