Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1578

Ready to Move Properties in AB Bypass Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Dharra
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AR
AP Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manglia, Indore

850 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AR
AP Realty
1/37
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

968 sq.ft Plot
₹53.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
3w ago
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Exotica Woods
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi, Indore

525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

943 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹57.41 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹66.24 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
New Booking
Emerald Gardenia
RERA
₹90.71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 7.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Exotica Woods
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
New Booking
Emerald Gardenia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/34
New Booking
Emerald Gateway
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 0.1 kmNew Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Exotica Woods
RERA
₹62.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 9.2 kmHotel Waterlily- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
Omaxe Anandam
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 6 kmHo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan Premium Ext Phase I And Phase II
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around AB Bypass Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PE
Prime Estate
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Best Price Shopping Complex,Indore Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
FE
Floor Estate
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Aarone County Walk Plots
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/51
New Booking
Platinum Green City
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
New Booking
Next Step Sahil Indranchal Homes
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 1.4 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around AB Bypass Road, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Ojashvi Kalpvraksh Hills
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
48.48 L-75.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in United Palazzo Greens
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Sanskruti Royal Palm
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sainath Sai Royal Retreat
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rabsukh Ocean Park
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
38.5 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Sanskruti Royal Palm Phase 2
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around AB Bypass Road, Indore

Palda
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madina Nagar
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft