Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Independent Houses for Sale in AB Bypass Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in AB Bypass Road? Housing.com offers 128+ 3 BHK and 46+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in AB Bypass Road. Choose from 136+ Resale House and 106+ House from Owners in AB Bypass Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in AB Bypass Road, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nipania, Indore
4.5 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
County Walk Township, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Nipania, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Mayakhedi, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Nipania, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Arandia, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Nipania, Indore
5 BHK Independent House (11000 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
County Walk Township, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Omex City, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
County Walk Township, Indore
...Read more
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Best Price Shopping Complex,Indore Bus StopClose to Delhi ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PE
Prime Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClub House24*7 Secu...+ More
FE
Floor Estate
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/25
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/15
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/51
New Booking
Platinum Green City
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/14
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreC...+ More
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/13
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Anandam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
SH
Shelter Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Hardia HospitalSwimming Pool
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Emerald Heights International...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Phoenix Citadel Mall
Updated
1w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/11
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/29
New Booking
Omaxe City
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around AB Bypass Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around AB Bypass Road, Indore

Palda
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madina Nagar
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navlakha
5 people rated this locality
5
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Musakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Greater Brajeshwari
6,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
White Church Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhar Kothi Colony
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murai Mohalla
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devi Ahilya Vishwa Vidyalaya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.