Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Anurag Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago