Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashish Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ashish Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashish Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Ashish Nagar, Indore
...Read more
Lalit Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 826 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashish Nagar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTre...+ More