Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Asrawad Khurd, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Asrawad Khurd)

Deep
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
Tarak Nath Choudhury
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
Santosh Masani
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE VITS SCHOOL INDORE- 0.1 kmShubhdeep Ayurved Medical College and Hospital- 4 kmJai Maa Ambe Dhaba- 4 km
Rekha
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 1.6 km
Raghav Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Uttam
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 5.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.8 km
Vibha Jain
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmShubhdeep Ayurved Medical College and Hospital- 4.9 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Rajesh Mishra
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ankit Soni
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Mukesh Yadav
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Manish Muchhala
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Sanjay Singh Bhadoriya
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GULSHAN BUNTY MITHORIYA
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
RjRajput
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amit
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 1.5 kmSchool of Pharmacy Bus St...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Asrawad Khurd, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibrant Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Asrawad Khurd,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apsara Galaxy Home
Property
Asrawad Khurd,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanak Kcrown Rise Park
Residential Plots
Asrawad Khurd,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Galaxy Park EWS
Property
Asrawad Khurd,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asrawad Khurd, Indore

Mirjapur
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bihdia
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umrikheda
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bardari, Mhow
7,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tejaji Nagar
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanawadia
3,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelod Kartal
4,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokanya
8,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tillor Khurd
9,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft