Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bhatkhedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bhatkhedi)

Rachit Agrawal
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Rma Dixit
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blossom Heights Public School, Mhow- 3.3 kmSatyam Dhaba- 0.1 kmAditi vihar city mall include smart point- 1.6 km
Sanjay Barore
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2019
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmRed Cross Hospital Mhow- 0.1 kmSatyam Dhaba- 0.1 kmAditi vihar city mall include smart poi...+ More
Sandeep Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/18
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmAditi vihar city mall include smart point- 0.1 k...+ More
Pavan Jasvir Singh
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Vandana Soni
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Pooja Neka
Owner
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Raj Singh
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manish Kumar Sohni
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 9.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Bhagirath Kushwah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 615 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mhow Gaon for Rs. 3200000
3.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmAditi vihar city mall include smart point- 4 km...+ More
Paramjeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mhow for Rs. 3000000
3.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
YKSingh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2350 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mhow for Rs. 9500000
5.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhatkhedi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in MKG Shri Vinayak Paradise
Residential Plots
Bhatkhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AD Chinar Valley Part 3
Residential Plots
Bhatkhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjay Lunawat Cosmos
 
 
Bhatkhedi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Shri Royal Town
Property
Bhatkhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mid Shreenath Hills
Residential Plots
Bhatkhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ram Vihar
Residential Plots
Bhatkhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjay Lunawat Cosmos
Residential Plots
Bhatkhedi,Indore
2.0 L-2.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lambodar Cosmos
Residential Plots
Bhatkhedi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhatkhedi, Indore

Mhow Gaon
4,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bagoda
4,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhannad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year