Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 526

New Residential Projects in Bicholi Hapsi, Indore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bicholi Hapsi? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 16+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Bicholi Hapsi. Choose from 26+ new & upcoming projects in Bicholi Hapsi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bicholi Hapsi, Indore - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Barjatya Pearl Galaxy (570 sq.ft)
₹15.78 L - 16.61 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Atlanta Aura (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Nipania, Indore
The Empress (1289 sq.ft)
₹69.81 L - 1.23 Cr
Nipania, Indore
Nalanda Seasons Of Joy Apartment (1688 sq.ft)
₹32.71 L - 35.69 L
Dudhia, Indore
Chugh Grande Exotica (1182 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Sahara City Homes, Indore
Shubh - Laabh Tirumala Greens (1950 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L - 54.79 L
Barjatya Group
1/10
2.17 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 16.61 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.6 K - ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
AG
Atlanta Group
1/46
4.84 km away
Atlanta Aura
RERA
4.6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AR
ARMS Real Estate Developers
1/53
5.07 km away
The Empress
RERA
4.9

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.81 L - 72.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.56 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NI
Nalanda Infrastructure
1/8
3.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dudhia, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹32.71 L - 35.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
MC
M. Chug Group
1/37
2.72 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Possession: Apr, 2022
S-
Shubh - Laabh Reality
1/9
5.77 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nipania, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹46.8 L - 54.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
MG
Morya Group
5.83 km away

Property in Palasia, Indore

Possession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagdish Dashora
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Oasis
5.13 km away

Property in Khatri Khedi, Indore

Possession: Mar, 2025
SG
Sushil Garg
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Elite
4.11 km away

Property in Pipliyahana, Indore

Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shubham Buildcon Indore
4.52 km away

Property in County Walk Township, Indore

Possession: Sep, 2023