Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

RERA Certified Projects in Borkhedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
Venus Infra
1/11
New Booking
Balaji Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BD
Balaji Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PA
Poorva Associates
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
BD
Balaji Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SD
Shree Developers

Property in Borkhedi

Possession: Apr, 2025
BI
Balaji Infra indore
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Prime

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SC
Shri Charbhuja Nath Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Maa Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SN
Shree Nathji Realities
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nathji SS Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
GD
GV Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GV Anandpuram Colony

Property in Borkhedi

Possession: Apr, 2022
SB
Sumit Bansal
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Vihar

Property in Borkhedi

Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Borkhedi)

RR
RealMonk Realty
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 2.3 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 km...+ More
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/12
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 kmyas...+ More
Aarti Yadav
Owner
1/33
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹28.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
SS
Shyam Sundar Mahajan
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/9
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Raju Chauhan
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 1.8 k...+ More
Ankit Rathore
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VD
Vasundhara Developers
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsola

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RD
RR Developers
1/2
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsola

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PR
Paryav Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SS Realty
1/8
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
AC
Airen Constructions Private Limited
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow

320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
HI
Himadri Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Panda

581 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹26.23 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹28.58 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹32.39 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹32.93 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹34.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹34.51 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹34.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MY
Mukesh Yadav
1/2
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow

283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
SK
Sunil Kumar Yadav
1/2
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028