Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Chandan Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandan Nagar)

AR
AADINATH REALTORS
6.0 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Sachin
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
Jitendra Dubey
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarafa Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Islan...+ More
Anshul
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹74.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmSpace T...+ More
Ravi Yada
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anita
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Kapil Agrawal
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Ashok Verma
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Pavan Parihar
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmPramila Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
Ashish Raghuwanshi
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 2 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 4.6 kmAhmed Bhai's...+ More
Rishabh
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Zahid Hussain
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI ...+ More
Dilip
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Towe...+ More
Jayesh Singh
1/8
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 3.8 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandan Nagar, Indore

Nawapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chandan Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chandan Nagar, Indore

Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Colony
3,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sirpur
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
1 people rated this locality
5
3,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 71