Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chandan Nagar)

Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
Abhi G
Owner
1/23
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jitendra Dubey
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Ramaswamy Balasubramanian
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.4 km51 Mall Building- 0....+ More
Ahmad Husain
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
Himanshu Soni
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmSpace Tower- 0....+ More
Prem
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Nupur Shukla
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.7 kmPramila Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandan Nagar, Indore

Nawapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chandan Nagar, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Kamla Vihar
Residential Plots
Sirpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smradhi Sagar CRV
Property
Scheme No 71,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AMK Royal Green
Residential Plots
Sirpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Rosewood Industrial Park
Property
Sirpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chandan Dreams
Residential Plots
Sirpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bablu Patel Grand Beli Park Phase I
Residential Plots
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shagun Gold Colony
Residential Plots
Sudama Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Diamond Exotica
Property
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Samraddhi
Property
Scheme No 71,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And G Kalindi Corridor