Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bada Ganpati, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bada Ganpati)

Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
Ravi Yada
Owner
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 Ma...+ More
Sandeshgvishwa
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Prem
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Jain
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Ramaswamy Balasubramanian
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.4 km51 Mall Building- 0....+ More
Pooja Gupta
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Suchit Patel
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Deepti Thakur
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Jitendra Bagdi
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bada Ganpati, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Apollo Golf Links
Residential Plots
Bada Ganpati,Indore
1.36 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Accrual RR Fincity
Property
Bada Ganpati,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KB Ujjawal Vihar
Property
Bada Ganpati,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhraj Pratham Park
Property
Bada Ganpati,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bada Ganpati, Indore

Malharganj
4,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Mohalla
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 71
2 people rated this locality
4
6,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 51
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mari Mata Square
1 people rated this locality
5
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vindhyanchal Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Nagar
5,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhatribagh
10,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Fall in last 1 Year