Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bada Ganpati, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
KB Ujjawal Vihar
RERA
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 kmT...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
Apollo Creations Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Ganpati

1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bada Ganpati)

D
Dollarjain
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.3 kmVikra...+ More
Abhi G
Owner
1/23
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹62.14 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km51 Mall Buildi...+ More
HR
HM realty
1/3
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
ON
Om Namo Estate Developers LLP
1/2
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SR
Sarthak Real Built Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Shri Khatu Shyam Proparty And Construction
1/5
0.3 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NR
Nextin Realty
1/2
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group
1/9
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
DD
Drishti Devcon Private Limited
1/8
1.7 kms away

394 sq.ft Plot
₹5.32 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SC
Sunderdeep Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahal Kacheri

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
Sandeep Thakur
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bada Ganpati

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Thakur Ajay Singh Chandel
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
AD
AMK Developers
1/4
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sirpur

1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
Preeti Tamrakar
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.84 L
Avg. price: ₹421.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreasure ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bada Ganpati, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Apollo Golf Links
Residential Plots
Bada Ganpati,Indore
1.36 Cr-4.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bada Ganpati, Indore

Malharganj
4,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Mohalla
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 71
2 people rated this locality
4
6,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 51
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mari Mata Square
1 people rated this locality
5
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vindhyanchal Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Nagar
5,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhatribagh
10,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Fall in last 1 Year