Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Dehri, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dehri? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Dehri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dehri, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dehri, Indore
...Read more
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Dehri for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Norbert School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 4.6 km

Nearby Properties Around (Dehri)

RR
RealMonk Realty
1/45
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Emerald Heights International SchoolSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Krishna Yadav
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Jainil Rathore
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Aakash Verma
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 1.8 km
Punam Varma
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Pintubhai Thakor
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Prasad Gadge
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Vipul Choudhari
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2 km
Sapna Raghuwanshi
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Karan
Owner
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2 kmyaswant plaza- 1 km
Bhim Gurung
Owner
1/19
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2.2 kmyaswant plaza- 1.2 km
Lalit Singh Rautela
Owner
1/30
3.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Norbert School- 1.2 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Mukesh
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Chirag Verma
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Manav Dhanwani
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 3 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant- 2.7 kmyaswant plaza- 3.2 km
Vishal Dhanwani
1/7
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Speeddex Construction
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹17.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 6 kmPappu Tea stall- 6.9 km
Madhu Verma
1/6
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hardia HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Medi-Caps International SchoolClose to Railway Station
Vipul Choudhari
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dehri, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dehri, Indore

Sonway
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moklai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pigdambar
3,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navdapanth
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sindoda
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ram Talawali
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagoda
4,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhannad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.