Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dwarkapuri, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Dwarkapuri? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Dwarkapuri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dwarkapuri, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Dwarkapuri, Indore
Shree Balaji Barsana Blessings (1248 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Dwarkapuri, Indore
Shri Krishna Solitaire Park (1127 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L - 37 L
Dwarkapuri, Indore
...Read more
Himanshu Soni
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dwarkapuri

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 63.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Solitaire Park

2 BHK Flat in Dwarkapuri

2 BHK Flat
₹33.81 L - 36.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014