Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karwasa, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Karwasa)

OI
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/5
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalibillod

429 sq.ft Plot
₹11.94 L
441 sq.ft Plot
₹12.28 L
463 sq.ft Plot
₹12.89 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
494 sq.ft Plot
₹13.75 L
496 sq.ft Plot
₹13.81 L
508 sq.ft Plot
₹14.14 L
530 sq.ft Plot
₹14.76 L
541 sq.ft Plot
₹15.06 L
552 sq.ft Plot
₹15.37 L
563 sq.ft Plot
₹15.67 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
585 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
607 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
794 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
OI
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/6
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalibillod

429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SS
Shri Satya Sai Developers
1/10
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Methwada

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
BP
Bablu Patel
Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Beli Park Phase 2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Badipura

1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karwasa, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of TDS Prime City
Property
Karwasa,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karwasa, Indore

Betma
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salempur
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalibillod
3,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Methwada
3,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badipura
1,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatkhedi
4,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rangwasa
733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhannad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dharwara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

AB Bypass Road
4,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
AB Road
5,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ring Road
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Tukoganj
8,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Palasia
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft