Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Under Construction Projects in Khandwa Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Smg
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Gokanya

990 sq.ft Plot
₹25.25 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
TE
Trisha Enterprises
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Datoda

384 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹9.32 L
541 sq.ft Plot
₹11.9 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹18.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1585 sq.ft Plot
₹34.86 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹35.55 L
1632 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
1734 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹40.24 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹43.69 L
2072 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2220 sq.ft Plot
₹48.84 L
2377 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
3F
3R Futures LLP
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Bardari, Mhow

334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SE
Sumti Estate
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Siddhartha Domicile Creation
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
JD
JRB Developers
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivansh Developers Indore
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
ND
Narmade Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

84 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ralamandal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
RE
Real Estate Group Indore
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Ralamandal

850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MR
Mikula Realities
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
S
Smg
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gokanya

421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreem Realties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gokanya

889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oyster Building India Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ralamandal

409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3d ago
RE
Rabsukh Enterprises
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Limbodi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
VS
Varjinder Singh Chhabra
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Limbodi

850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anand Sagar Real Estates Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Limbodi

552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SK
Shri Krishna Township
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Limbodi

595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request