More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Laxmipuri Colony, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmipuri Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxmipuri Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmipuri Colony, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Laxmipuri Colony
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmipuri Colony)

Raghav Gupta
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 ...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.2 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹72.1 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹73.39 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹73.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AA
AN Associate
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ More
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/24
3.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹62.14 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km51 Mal...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
4.3 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmipuri Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmipuri Colony, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Stylish Akashneem Palms
Property
Banganga,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Diamond Exotica
Property
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And G Kalindi Corridor
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak King Estate Maharaja
 
 
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhraj Pranam Parisar
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Sky Nakshatra City
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmipuri Colony, Indore

Scheme No 51
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banganga
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmibai Nagar
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambali Nagar
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mari Mata Square
1 people rated this locality
5
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bada Ganpati
5,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vindhyanchal Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft